Лучшие выпускники

Топ-100 выпускников 2021 года среди 2 119 учеников, окончивших двухлетний курс проекта (дополнительное образование)
УченикРейтингГородПлощадка
1-8Аскаров Эмиль120,000УфаМАОУ «Лицей № 42»
1-8Бойко Максим120,000УльяновскАНО ДО АТР (IT-Куб)
1-8Вечеренко Анастасия120,000ОренбургУниверситетский колледж ОГУ
1-8Дубинин Дмитрий120,000ОренбургУниверситетский колледж ОГУ
1-8Дунаев Кирилл120,000ОренбургУниверситетский колледж ОГУ
1-8Елисеев Владислав120,000ХабаровскКГАНОУ КЦО (IT-Куб)
1-8Коршунов Анатолий120,000ВолгоградВолгГТУ
1-8Хоробрых Даниил120,000ПермьКомпьютерная школа ПГУ
9Кузяков Егор119,550БелгородМБОУ ЦО № 15 (IT-Куб)
10Гюли-Заде Роман119,100УфаМАОУ «Лицей № 42»
11Мирошник Екатерина118,862ЧебоксарыМАОУ «Школа № 61»
12Измайлов Руслан118,559СамараГБОУ ДО СО СОЦДЮТТ (IT-Куб)
13Гусак Анастасия118,408МоскваГБОУ Школа № 1502 при МЭИ
14Белозеров Никита118,095БелгородОГАПОУ «Белгородский индустриальный колледж»
15Колмаков Дмитрий117,838КемеровоГАУДО КО РЦВПРС и ТДМ «Сириус. Кузбасс»
16Галлямов Камиль117,770УфаМАОУ «Лицей № 42»
17Полтавина Елизавета117,721ВолжскийВПИ (филиал) ВолгГТУ
18Глазков Вадим117,710СолидарностьМБОУ СОШ п. Солидарность
19Рассказчиков Александр117,591МоскваГБОУ Цифровая школа
20Шилоносов Александр117,006КировКОГОАУ КФМЛ
21Филимонов Дмитрий117,005СмоленскОГБПОУ СОТА (IT-Куб)
22Иванкин Евгений116,878ВоронежФГБОУ ВО «ВГУ»
23Кондрашов Константин116,704КалининградГАУКОДО КОДЮЦЭКТ
24Захарченко Марк116,616УльяновскАНО ДО АТР (IT-Куб)
25Камкин Илья115,859ЛипецкГАУДПО ЛО «ИРО»
26Романюк Кирилл115,770Конь-КолодезьМБОУ «СОШ с. Конь-Колодезь»
27Рогожин Дмитрий115,676ТроицкФонд «БАЙТИК»
28Хрунин Дмитрий115,645ПензаМБОУ ЛСТУ № 2
29Лебедев Вячеслав115,555Великий НовгородМАОУ «Гимназия № 2»
30Шарипов Камиль115,343КазаньМБОУ «Лицей № 145»
31Ващенко Алёна115,276ТроицкФонд «БАЙТИК»
32Шаяхметов Аскар115,160УфаМБОУ «Гимназия № 64»
33Гурин Аркадий115,151УльяновскАНО ДО «Детский технопарк Кванториум»
34Болдырев Александр114,909ЕкатеринбургГАНОУ СО «Дворец молодежи» (IT-Куб)
35Малахов Виктор114,832ОренбургГАПОУ «ОКЭИ»
36Трофимов Максим114,754Санкт-ПетербургГБОУ Лицей № 393
37Чумаченко Александр114,647МоскваГБОУ Школа № 1502 при МЭИ
38Захарчук Александр114,560ЧереповецМАОУ ДО «Детский технопарк «Кванториум»
39Кузьмичева Мария114,531ПензаМБОУ ЛСТУ № 2
40Смирнов Максим114,243ЧереповецМАОУ ДО «Детский технопарк «Кванториум»
41Кондаков Владислав114,235КисловодскКисловодский филиал Центра «Поиск»
42Ролдугин Олег114,079ВолгоградВолгГТУ
43Малявин Андрей114,025СолидарностьМБОУ СОШ п. Солидарность
44Распопов Сергей113,995ШадринскФГБОУ ВО ШГПУ
45Рожков Семён113,972НовосибирскГАУ ДО НСО «ОЦРТДиЮ» (РЦ Альтаир)
46Святкин Святослав113,832ПензаМБОУ ЛСТУ № 2
47Бульбенков Александр113,711КалининградЦРСКД БФУ им. И. Канта
48Исаева Анастасия113,478АлматыКГУ «Лицей № 166»
49Катюнин Павел113,189ИвановоМБУ ДО «ЦРДО»
50Невара Вадим113,133МоскваГБОУ Школа № 1502 при МЭИ
51Голубев Иван112,638КостромаМБОУ Лицей № 17
52Зуйков Алексей112,331ЕкатеринбургГАНОУ СО «Дворец молодежи» (IT-Куб)
53Корчуганов Александр112,219БарнаулАлтГУ
54Потапов Сергей112,218Санкт-ПетербургГБОУ Школа № 690
55Жолтиков Илья111,838КемеровоГАУДО КО РЦВПРС и ТДМ «Сириус. Кузбасс»
56Михайлов Егор111,799Набережные ЧелныАНО «Кванториум»
57Макаренко Артем111,764СаратовГАУ ДПО «СОИРО»
58Камысбаев Амир111,631АлматыКГУ «Лицей № 166»
59Мещанов Михаил111,621Санкт-ПетербургГБОУ Лицей № 393
60Кормильцев Остап111,616БарнаулАлтГУ
61Иванов Сергей111,573Великий НовгородГОАУ «Новгородский Кванториум»
62Логин Григорий111,536БарнаулАлтГУ
63Лисицкий Илья111,391Ростов-на-ДонуГБУ ДО РО «Ступени успеха»
64Литвинов Сергей111,379ОренбургУниверситетский колледж ОГУ
65Калинин Дмитрий111,050Санкт-ПетербургГБОУ Лицей № 393
66Еремина Ксения111,022СаратовМАОУ «ФТЛ № 1»
67Кабанова София110,929МоскваГБОУ Школа № 1357
68Антропов Александр110,806МагнитогорскМАОУ «МЛ № 1»
69Мастерских Егор110,729ТроицкФонд «БАЙТИК»
70-71Базанова Виталия110,684УфаМБОУ «Гимназия № 64»
70-71Пышкин Никита110,684СаратовГАУ ДПО «СОИРО»
72Абрамов Артём110,593ИстраМОУ ДО «ЦТРиГО»
73Рудаков Максим110,307КрасноярскАНО ДТ «Красноярский Кванториум»
74Плешивцев Кирилл110,275БарнаулАлтГУ
75Жуков Никита110,257МоскваГБОУ Школа № 1502 при МЭИ
76Жерневский Михаил109,564Ростов-на-ДонуРГЭУ (РИНХ)
77Горячкин Андрей109,251КрасноярскАНО ДТ «Красноярский Кванториум»
78Рябцев Леонид109,211КалугаКалужский филиал РАНХиГС
79Брысина Алина108,921БарнаулАлтГУ
80Искаков Имран108,804АлматыФилиал НАО «РФМШ» в г. Алматы
81Багров Владимир108,533ВолгоградВолгГТУ
82Теребинов Максим108,432УльяновскАНО ДО «Детский технопарк Кванториум»
83Буянов Михаил108,361Санкт-ПетербургГБОУ Гимназия № 24 им. И.А. Крылова
84Корчагин Егор108,307ТольяттиГБОУ ДО СО СОЦДЮТТ
85-86Заев Егор107,955УфаМБОУ «Гимназия № 64»
85-86Митюшкин Иван107,955МоскваГБОУ Школа № 1554
87Степанов Вадим107,539Санкт-ПетербургГБОУ Школа № 120
88Винокуров Александр107,381ПермьМБОУ «Лицей № 1»
89Хабибулин Владислав107,351Ростов-на-ДонуГБУ ДО РО «Ступени успеха»
90Поглазов Никита107,251НижневартовскМБОУ «Лицей»
91Белозеров Ярослав107,248КурганКГУ
92Абраменко Александр107,189НефтекамскНефтекамский филиал БашГУ
93Ястребов Владислав106,966КрасноярскАНО ДТ «Красноярский Кванториум»
94Шульга Михаил106,822МоскваГБОУ Школа № 1501
95Соколов Артём106,714ХабаровскКГАНОУ КЦО (IT-Куб)
96Лунегов Никита106,478СыктывкарУчебный центр «IT-Академия»
97Ролдугина Полина106,415ЕлецМАОУ «СШ № 12 г. Ельца»
98Попов Владимир106,360ЛипецкГАУДПО ЛО «ИРО»
99Русинова Дина106,098МоскваГБОУ Школа №1502 при МЭИ
100Таласбаев Тимур105,914АлматыКГУ «Лицей № 166»